2015:
European Men's Team Championships, Sweden
European Nations Cup - England 2015 Champions
Walker Cup Squad
European Nations Cup, La Reserva GC Spain
England Elite Squad
Yorkshire Men
2014:
December- highest ranked England WAGR player,14 (2nd GB&I)
St Andrews Trophy (GB & Ireland), Sweden
Men's Home Internationals, Southerndown GC
England v France Match, Fontainebleau GC, Paris
St.Andrew's Trophy Squad
#1 Titleist/Footjoy order of merit England Mens' Golf :March/April 2014
Men's County Finals, Royal North Devon GC
England Elite Squad
Yorkshire Men
2013:
#9 Titleist/Footjoy order of merit England Mens' golf
The Spirit International, Texas
Mens' Home Internationals, Ganton GC (Winners)
Chiberta Grand Prix France
Biarritz Cup France
Costa Ballena Quadrangular
England 'A' Squad
Yorkshire Men EGU Northern Counties Event
Yorkshire Men Squad
2012:
#1 Titleist/Footjoy order of merit England Boys' golf April/May 2012
Canadian International Junior Challenge Individual Medallist
Boys Home Internationals
Carris Trophy Nations' Cup
European Boys Team Championships
Rudersdal Junior Open
Henry Cooper Nations' Cup
Fairhaven Nations' Cup
England Boys' Squad
Yorkshire Men EGU Northern Counties Event
Yorkshire Men Squad
Yorkshire Boys' EGU Northern Counties Event
Yorkshire Boys' Squad
HHDUGC Senior Team
2011:
EGU Regional Coaching
Yorkshire Boys' Squad
HHDUGC Senior Team
2010:
EGU Regional Coaching
HHDUGC Senior Team
HHDUGC Junior Team
European Men's Team Championships, Sweden
European Nations Cup - England 2015 Champions
Walker Cup Squad
European Nations Cup, La Reserva GC Spain
England Elite Squad
Yorkshire Men
2014:
December- highest ranked England WAGR player,14 (2nd GB&I)
St Andrews Trophy (GB & Ireland), Sweden
Men's Home Internationals, Southerndown GC
England v France Match, Fontainebleau GC, Paris
St.Andrew's Trophy Squad
#1 Titleist/Footjoy order of merit England Mens' Golf :March/April 2014
Men's County Finals, Royal North Devon GC
England Elite Squad
Yorkshire Men
2013:
#9 Titleist/Footjoy order of merit England Mens' golf
The Spirit International, Texas
Mens' Home Internationals, Ganton GC (Winners)
Chiberta Grand Prix France
Biarritz Cup France
Costa Ballena Quadrangular
England 'A' Squad
Yorkshire Men EGU Northern Counties Event
Yorkshire Men Squad
2012:
#1 Titleist/Footjoy order of merit England Boys' golf April/May 2012
Canadian International Junior Challenge Individual Medallist
Boys Home Internationals
Carris Trophy Nations' Cup
European Boys Team Championships
Rudersdal Junior Open
Henry Cooper Nations' Cup
Fairhaven Nations' Cup
England Boys' Squad
Yorkshire Men EGU Northern Counties Event
Yorkshire Men Squad
Yorkshire Boys' EGU Northern Counties Event
Yorkshire Boys' Squad
HHDUGC Senior Team
2011:
EGU Regional Coaching
Yorkshire Boys' Squad
HHDUGC Senior Team
2010:
EGU Regional Coaching
HHDUGC Senior Team
HHDUGC Junior Team